Listado de Colegios con cupos disponibles


Distrito Nombre de la Institución Educativa Director Nivel Ed. Dirección
RIMAC 0394-2 RICARDO BENTIN CARLOS JAVIER ZEGARRA RAMOS Inicial AVENIDA RICARDO BENTIN 391
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 3035 BELLA LETICIA BEKER AVALOS ALVARADO Inicial JIRON HAITI CUADRA 6
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 3046 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES MARTIN FRANCISCO ZEVALLOS FLORES Inicial PASAJE CHICLAYO S/N
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 3024 JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS ROMAN RUBINA RUBINA Inicial JIRON SAN MARTIN 215
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 3032 VILLA ANGELICA KARIEN SHIRLEY NIGHTINGALE GARRO Inicial JIRON BELLO HORIZONTE 2323
RIMAC 2074 MARIA PARADO BELLIDO CARLA ALICIA GUTIERREZ GUERRERO Inicial CALLE ANTON SANCHEZ CUADRA 3
RIMAC 3021 SAN JUAN MACIAS ITALO PORTOCARRERO GOMEZ Inicial JIRON TRUJILLO CUADRA 5
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 3045 JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI LILY ROSANA BEDOYA OSORIO Primaria JIRON MARIA PARADO DE BELLIDO S/N
INDEPENDENCIA 2044 VIRGEN DE FATIMA JANET YOLANDA MELLADO FLORES Primaria AVENIDA CERRO LOS INCAS
BREÑA 0004 MARIANO MELGAR TUPA GOVEA MARITA Inicial JIRON SAN LUIS 246
LA VICTORIA 1105 LA SAGRADA FAMILIA VARGAS VÁSQUEZ ELEUTERIO JOSÉ Inicial JIRON UNANUE 990
LIMA 14 DIVINA NIÑA MARIA TAQUIA CUEVA MARIA DEL PILAR Inicial BLOCK A - 11
LA VICTORIA 1105 LA SAGRADA FAMILIA VARGAS VÁSQUEZ ELEUTERIO JOSÉ Primaria JIRON UNANUE 990
CHORRILLOS 7034 ENRIQUE NERINI COLLAZOS SORIANO RIQUEROS VILMA ADRIANA Inicial AVENIDA NICARAGUA 370
SANTIAGO DE SURCO 7068 ABRAHAM ROLDAN POMA COAGUILA MANERO LILIANA MILAGROS Inicial PASAJE TAMBO COLORADO S/N MZ H LOTE 5
MIRAFLORES 6050 JUANA ALARCO DE DAMMERT QUISPE GARCIA JAIME Inicial AVENIDA BENAVIDES 2315
SANTIAGO DE SURCO 7087 ALLAUCA PINARES VICKY Primaria CALLE MONTE ABETO MZ E2 LOTE 15
SANTIAGO DE SURCO 6043 PEDRO VENTURO CASTRO MUÑOZ JULIA BEATRIZ Primaria AVENIDA HIGUERETA 479
SURQUILLO 7028 MARCO A.SCHENONE OLIVA ROMERO ROMERO FRIDA MARÍA Primaria PASAJE SAN ALBERTO Y SAN FELIPE
CHORRILLOS 7034 ENRIQUE NERINI COLLAZOS SORIANO RIQUEROS VILMA ADRIANA Primaria AVENIDA NICARAGUA 370
SANTIAGO DE SURCO 7068 ABRAHAM ROLDAN POMA COAGUILA MANERO LILIANA MILAGROS Primaria JIRON GRAU 181
CHORRILLOS 6153 CAP.EP. AUGUSTO J GUTIERREZ MENDOZA VELASQUEZ MORON SOLEDAD DEL ROSARIO Primaria AVENIDA JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO S/N S/N
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 2012 JESÚS LORENZO GUERRA TORRES Inicial CALLE 29 DE MARZO S/N
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 0347 LUIS ENRIQUE XII BERTHA CELSA LLACTAHUAMAN MONTOYA Inicial AVENIDA VICTOR RAUL HAYA DE LA TORRE MZ B1 LOTE 11
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 2079 ANTONIO RAIMONDI JOSEFINA MARITZA JAVIER VASQUEZ Inicial JIRON SAN BERNARDO S/N
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 0360 VIRGEN DEL CARMEN MARIA JULIA JULCA VENTURA Inicial JIRON THOMAS COCHRANE
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 0002 JULIA MARIA CASTILLO YACHI Inicial JIRON TACNA 3169
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 0081 ROSA ELENA CORNEJO LIVIA Inicial JIRON LEONARDO ORTIZ SALCEDO S/N
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES LUCERITOS DE PACHACAMILLA GLORIA MARIA ZAMORA GOMEZ Inicial MZ N LOTE 5
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES 0358 NIÑO JESUS DE PRAGA SALOME HINOSTROZA ATAHUALPA Inicial MZ B LOTE 13
SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES 547 JESUS PODEROSO RUJEL CRUZ PATRICIA Inicial PROLONGACION LOS HEROES MZ T LOTE 5
VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO 647 ALCALDE RAMAL NILDA MARIBEL Inicial AVENIDA CONTRAALMIRANTE MORA S/N
SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES 630 JUAN PABLO II CATALINA CONSTANZA MENDOZA HIDALGO Inicial ESQ MZ B7 LOTE F7
SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES 559 SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS NELIDA LILIANA SANCHEZ LEON Inicial CALLE LOS CEDROS MZ S LOTE 14-15
VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO ANGELITOS DEL SUR SANCHEZ CUYA MARIA ELENA Inicial AVENIDA LA UNION MZ 2J LOTE 9B ZONA 1
VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO 6073 JORGE BASADRE ALANIA VASQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL Primaria JIRON GUILLERMO BILLINGURST 640 MZ 94U SECTOR 2
VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO 6017 CAMACHO TURPO EDWIN LORENZO Primaria AVENIDA 9 DE AGOSTO S/N
SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES 6045 DOLORES CAVERO DE GRAU ANTERO FERNANDO CHAPOÑAN MIRANDA Primaria JIRON MARIANO PASTOR SEVILLA ZONA K
COMAS 8160 LOS CHASQUIS BAZAN VILLANUEVA CARLOS VICENTE Inicial CALLE 21 LOS CHASQUIS S/N
COMAS 3059 REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL COTRINA CACERES DIANA FRANCISCA Inicial TUPAC AMARU
COMAS 356 ANGELITOS DEL ALAMO RONDAN AGUILAR GRETA ALICIA Inicial CALLE 38 MZ G-1
COMAS 353 RODRIGUEZ CANAZA YAQUELIN AMPARO Inicial AVENIDA HEROES ALTO CENEPA S/N MZ G LOTE 9
COMAS 3059 REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL COTRINA CACERES DIANA FRANCISCA Primaria TUPAC AMARU
COMAS 2042 FRAY MARTIN DE PORRES BRAVO GONZALES WALTER ORLANDO Primaria AVENIDA SAN MARTIN 1262
COMAS 8173 SANTA ISOLINA MATOS FALCON LOBELL LIBIO Primaria PARQUE 1 CALLE RIO PERENE 2 CDRA S/N
COMAS 8160 LOS CHASQUIS BAZAN VILLANUEVA CARLOS VICENTE Primaria CALLE 21 LOS CHASQUIS S/N
PACHACAMAC 667 BACA ROJAS MARIA LUISA Inicial CALLE 23 MZ F6 SECTOR F
PUCUSANA 545 MANUEL POLO JIMENEZ MARIA JOHANA VALLE ZEVALLOS Inicial AVENIDA GRAU S/N
LURIN 7085 SANTA ROSA ANA MARIA DE LA ROSA OCHOA Inicial SANTA ROSA
LURIN 7078 VIRGEN DE CHAPI ELIAS TITO CARLOS FERNANDO Inicial AVENIDA RESERVORIO S/N MZ S
PACHACAMAC 663 DIVINO NIÑO DEL MILAGRO LA ROSA AVILA GLORIA MARIA Inicial AVENIDA LAS LOMAS S/N MZ LL LOTE 2
LURIN SEMILLITAS DE JESUS MONTAÑEZ ORTEGA MARIA GLADYS Inicial MZ H
PACHACAMAC 672 LLAMOCCA LLANA HILDA Inicial MZ G7 LOTE 1 ETAPA III
VILLA EL SALVADOR 6004 SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO PERCY ORLANDO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ Primaria MZ ¥ LOTE 03 SECTOR 5
ATE 185 HUERTA CAMONES PILAR ANITA Inicial CALLE 11 LOTE 32 ZONA H
CHACLACAYO 016 LIBERTADOR SIMON BOLIVAR Y PALACIOS ALVARADO VILLANUEVA MARTHA ISABEL Inicial LOS CEDROS S/N MZ A LOTE 4
CHACLACAYO 149 HUASCATA FANNY MIRIAM SANABRIA BOUDRI Inicial CERRO VECINO HUASCATA S/N MZ L LOTE 1
ATE 198 SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL MARIETA ANSELMA ATHOS QUINCHO Inicial AVENIDA 15 DE JULIO 163 ZONA K
ATE 162 MONDRAGON SILVA DORIS GERARDINA Inicial AVENIDA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI LOTE 4
ATE 171 VIRGEN DEL CARMEN PFLUCKER ZORRILLA MARLENE Inicial PASAJE UCV 107 ZONA G
ATE 1289 KAREN LUCILA LONGA SOSA Inicial HUAYCAN / ARENERO HUAYCAN ZONA R
ATE 206 ORTEGA LOPEZ DE LOPEZ MARIA MARGARITA Inicial 15 DE JULIO S/N
ATE 1289 KAREN LUCILA LONGA SOSA Primaria HUAYCAN / ARENERO HUAYCAN ZONA R
LURIGANCHO 101 ALDEA INFANTIL ROSALES CUYUBAMBA IRMA KARINA Inicial CALLE PROLONGACION 28 DE JULIO 575
CIENEGUILLA 139 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES VILLENA CHAVEZ JANET MARLENI Inicial AVENIDA PACHACUTEC S/N
SANTA ANITA HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMEZ CAJACHAHUA ESPINOZA ELENA JULIA Inicial CALLE 27 S/N MZ J LOTE 12
LURIGANCHO 110 SENIA GLADIS VALLE BERMUDEZ Inicial AVENIDA LA PAZ S/N LOTE 35
ATE MANUEL GONZALES PRADA VICTORIA INOCENTA RAMOS VASQUEZ Primaria AVENIDA ANDRES A. CACERES S/N HUAYCAN ZONA O
ATE 1222 HUSARES DE JUNIN ORIHUELA SURICHAQUI LUCIANO Primaria CALLE SAN MARTIN MZ F LOTE 13
ATE 0067 SANTA ELENA LAZARO RAYMUNDO MAGDALENA SOCORRO Primaria AVENIDA SIMON BOLIBAR 106
COMAS 868 ZEGARRA ROJAS VIRGINIA Inicial AVENIDA FRUTALES Y GRAMALDES S/N MZ J LOTE 13
COMAS 887 CECILIA MIRIAM SOLIS CARMONA Inicial AVENIDA JOSE SANTOS CHOCANO III ZONA S/N
COMAS 885 SILVA CHAVEZ CUNI RUDIT Inicial JIRON SAN PEDRO Y PASAJE SALAVERRY S/N
COMAS LUIS ENRIQUE XIII LINARES CUEVA JOSE LUIS Inicial JIRON SAN IGNACIO S/N
COMAS 2097 NIKOLAEVA AQUINO ROJAS Primaria PASAJE SAN MIGUEL 128
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI CERVANTES FRANCISCO REYES MORI Inicial AVENIDA FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI S/N
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 0073 ARRIBA PERU MIRIAM MELGAREJO REINA Inicial PARQUE CENTRAL S/N
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 144 CARMEN ROSA SANCHEZ VILLAR Inicial PARQUE PRINCIPAL S/N
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 0115 09 NUEVA ESPERANZA LILIANA FLOES JAIME Inicial 32
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 117 SIGNOS DE FE TERAN CCANRE ALICIA JESUS Inicial HUASCAR MZ B, LOTE 01
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO CAMINITO DE MOTUPE GINEZ MONTAÑEZ GRIMANEZA Inicial MZ J LOTE 13 ETAPA 1 GPO.3
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 102 JUAN MANUEL LAVADO DE LA CRUZ Primaria AVENIDA MIGUEL GRAU S/N
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 117 SIGNOS DE FE TERAN CCANRE ALICIA JESUS Primaria HUASCAR MZ B, LOTE 01
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 0088 NUESTRA SRA. DEL CARMEN ZEGARRA MARIN JULIA ISABEL Primaria AVENIDA D MZ Q, LOTE 1-2
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO 0144 CARMEN ROSA SANCHEZ VILLAR Primaria PARQUE PRINCIPAL S/N